https://cdn4.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/8471/5284/B2003_State_cup_thumb.jpg
  • G2005 Win WNPL!

  • B2008 2017 Hawks Champs!

  • B2005 Select Jaguar Tourney Champs!

  • B2007 Select Wisconsin Dells Tourney Champs!

  • B2006 Select Wisconsin Dells Tourney Champs!

  • German town Champions (Nashville)

  • Surf cup Champions

  • League Champions

  • Nike Cup Champs

  • Elipse Oktoberfest Champs

  • BU11/12 Select- 2016 North Shore Pre Season Tourney Champs!

  • BU13 Select 2 OBSC Tourney Champs!

  • BU10 Select I are finalists at Michigan Wolves Tourney

  • GU13 Select finalists at Elmhurst Cup

  • BU11 Select Team at Michigan Wolves Tourney

  • BU16 Premier at US Club Nationals!

  • BU14 Premier at NPL Nationals

  • BU12 White Oswego Tourney Finalists!

  • BU10 Black Oswego Tourney Champs!

  • BU10 White Oswego Tournament Finalists!

  • GU8 Black 2015 Eclipse Tournament Champs!

  • BU12 Select Finalists BU13 Premier Division NIKE Cup 2015!

  • GU10 Select Champs 2015 NIKE Cup!

  • BU12 Select Champs MAX U13 Division Inddor league

  • GU9 Black Team

    The girls are ready to play in the 2015 St. Patty's Day Tourney at the Max.
  • GU9 celebrates with new team member Teddy the Goldendoodle!

    GU9 celebrates a big win 6-3 in a league game spring 2014. Photo submitted by coach Jared.
  • Boys U10 2014 Eclipse Tournament Finalists

  • BU11 Select- 2013 State Cup Champions!

  • GU15- 2013 State Finalist Presidents Cup!

    GU14 select and GU15 joined to play the Presidents Cup with great success.
  • GU9 Black are Tournament Finalists 2014 Indoor!

  • BU15 -Ohio Crew Tournament Champs!

  • BU14 Select- 2013 State Cup Champs!

  • BU9 Black -State Cup Finalists 2013!

  • BU12Select 1 - 2013 State Cup Finalists!

  • GU10- Sleepy Hollow Tourney Champs!

  • U23 Men's League Champs!

  • GU14-2013 Bolingbrook Champs!

  • BU12 Select 1-2013 St. Louis Tourney Finalists!

  • BU14 Select-2013 St. Louis Tourney Champs!

  • BU10 Select- 2013 St. Louis Tourney Finalists!

  • BU9 Gold-2013 Wheaton Wing Tourney Champs!

  • GU14-2013 Winter Indoor Champs!

  • BU10 Gold-2013 Indoor Finalists!

  • GU12 Black-Indoor Finalists 2013!

  • BU9 White-2013 Indoor Finalists!

  • BU12 Select 3- Bolingbrook Finalists 2012!

  • State Cup Line up-2013

  • BU10 Select qualify to play in Chicago Fire Pre-show!

  • BU9 Gold/Red-Glen Ellen Lakers Tournament Finalists!

  • BU10 Gold -Bolingbrook Tourney Finalists!

  • BU8 Speed 2012 Wheaton Wings Tourney Champs!

  • GU14 2012 Danny Cunniff Tourney Champs!

  • BU10 Select 1-2011 State Cup Finalists!

  • USClub State Cup Champs!

  • BU12 Select-2011 State Cup Champions!

  • GU12 Select 2012 Eclipse Tourney Champs!

  • BU9 black Socctoberfest Champs 2011!

  • BU18 Dallas Cup 2011

  • BU14 Select Runners Up State Cup 2012

  • GU12 Select-Eclipse Oktoberfest Tourney Champs! 2011

  • BU11 Select 1-Eclipse 2012 Spring Classic Champs!

  • BU12 Select 2-Great Lakes Tourney Champs 2012!

  • BU11 Select 2-Dynamo Tourney Finalists!

  • BU11 Select 2- 2012 Eclipse Spring Classic Tourney Champs!

  • GU16 Great Lakes Tourney Champs 2012!

  • BU17 at Valencia Cup-Spain!

  • BU12 Black- 2012 Buffalo Grove Tourney Champs!

  • Eric Lichaj, US National team and former Roadrunner player

  • Roadrunners wins Youth award in July 4th Parade!

  • BU10 White-2012 Great Lakes Tourney Champs!

  • BU11 Black-2011 Glen Ellen Tourney Champs!

  • BU12 Select 2-TCSA Tourney Finalists 2012!

  • BU11 Select 2-Glen Ellen Tourney Finalists 2011!

Loading…